Anysex.Com - Info
anysex receives about 218,155 unique visitors and 857,350 (3.93 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,745.24/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,993,486.61. According to Alexa Traffic Rank is ranked number 2,687 in the world and 0.0474% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address

How many visitors does get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
Monthly Unique Visitors:
Daily Pageviews:
857,350 (3.93 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,687 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0474% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
Average Load Time:
(2597 ms) 22 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.


Visitors by country

United States 11.7%9.2%4813
Germany 10.0%7.7%1083
India 8.6%8.3%2662
Russia 6.7%4.3%2289
Japan 5.8%14.8%2460
France 3.9%2.0%2516
United Kingdom 3.7%2.8%2321
Netherlands 3.3%1.1%1530
Italy 2.7%2.3%2318
Canada 2.2%1.5%2665
Egypt 2.1%1.4%1365
Spain 2.0%2.3%2728
Brazil 2.0%2.3%4238
Australia 1.4%1.1%2887
Algeria 1.3%2.5%709
Pakistan 1.3%1.1%2242
Bangladesh 1.2%1.4%1079
Mexico 1.2%0.9%3973
Taiwan 1.2%1.2%2636
Indonesia 1.2%1.4%3264
Poland 1.1%0.7%4444
Singapore 1.0%3.2%1078
Argentina 1.0%0.7%2139
South Africa 1.0%0.4%3140
Czech Republic 0.9%6.5%869
Austria 0.9%0.4%1817
Sweden 0.9%0.7%2460
Malaysia 0.9%0.4%2864
Sri Lanka 0.8%0.9%683
Switzerland 0.8%0.3%1982
Romania 0.8%1.7%1544
Greece 0.8%0.5%3140
Belgium 0.8%0.3%2823
Ukraine 0.7%0.5%3443
Turkey 0.6%0.3%9850
Azerbaijan 0.6%0.2%2726
Nigeria 0.6%1.2%2444

Where do visitors go on this site?


How much can earn?

Website Value:
Daily Revenue:
Monthly Revenue:
Yearly Revenue:
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
Google Indexed Pages:
Yahoo Backlinks:
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
Bing Backlinks:
Bing Indexed Pages:

Domain Overview

Organic Keywords:
Organic Traffic:
Organic Cost:
Adwords Keywords:
Adwords Traffic:
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00 Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
Facebook shares:
Facebook comments:
FB comments box:
Facebook clicks:
Facebook total:
Google +:

Where is hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:

Other sites hosted on

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:


Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 28.1KiB (67% reduction).

Compressing could save 15.8KiB (77% reduction).
Compressing could save 11.2KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://m.any***.com/js/p/s4.php?time=24&qq=2 could save 1KiB (53% reduction).

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources: (expiration not specified)*** (2 hours)***ytics.js?_t=43480353103 (4 hours)***/snap3.gif (4 hours)

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 1KiB (6% reduction).

Minifying could save 1KiB (6% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 1.2KiB (15% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://m.any***.com/images/mobile_logo2.png could save 1.2KiB (15% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious Reputation Ratings

Vendor reliability:
Child safety:

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 18 Nov 2015 19:17:44 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=7rei2bunnijjfimuod0vusd3d1; path=/; domain=.any***.com
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 30
MX mail.any***.com 30
SOA 30
Serial Number 1509120
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 30
NS 30
NS 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
Domain Age:
16 years 7 months 18 days  

whois lookup at
Domain Name: any***.com
Registry Domain ID: D14094938-COM
Registrar WHOIS Server:
Registrar URL:
Updated Date: 2015-08-24T09:06:51Z
Creation Date: 1999-03-31T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-03-30T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Registrant Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Registrant City: Munsbach
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 5365
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +35227720304
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Privacy
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Admin Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Admin City: Munsbach
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 5365
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +35227720304
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Privacy
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Tech Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Tech City: Munsbach
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 5365
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +35227720304
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server:
Name Server:
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System:
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-11-18T19:17:47Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 947 records have been archived since 2001-03-16***.com

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit:
whois lookup at
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ANY***.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Whois Server:
Referral URL:
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 28-mar-2015
Creation Date: 31-mar-1999
Expiration Date: 31-mar-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 18 Nov 2015 19:17:30 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now! widget
Last update was 7 days ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.