loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Anysex.Com - Website Report

anysex receives about 270,623 unique visitors and 1,174,503 (4.34 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,164.98/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,323,014.75. According to Alexa Traffic Rank anysex.com is ranked number 2,222 in the world and 0.0588% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.173.68.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,323,014.75
Daily Revenue:
$2,164.98
Monthly Revenue:
$64,949.40
Yearly Revenue:
$790,217.70
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
270,623
Monthly Unique Visitors:
8,118,690
Daily Pageviews:
1,174,503 (4.34 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,222 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0588% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
508
Average Load Time:
(2759 ms) 17 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 13.2%12.2%4422
India 11.5%11.2%2155
Germany 8.7%5.9%1232
Japan 6.2%10.3%2282
United Kingdom 4.6%3.9%1688
France 4.6%2.9%1952
Brazil 3.7%1.1%3750
Russia 3.2%5.1%1980
Canada 3.1%2.0%2002
Italy 3.0%1.9%2091
Indonesia 2.3%1.5%2173
Spain 2.3%1.5%2676
Australia 2.0%6.5%1438
Netherlands 2.0%1.8%1863
Egypt 2.0%1.1%1330
Poland 1.5%1.6%2660
Singapore 1.4%5.1%676
Taiwan 1.4%1.3%2154
Pakistan 1.4%0.4%3155
Bangladesh 1.3%1.3%875
Belgium 1.3%0.9%1276
Sweden 1.0%0.7%2686
Greece 0.9%0.6%2471
Switzerland 0.9%0.7%1310
South Africa 0.8%0.3%3590
Czech Republic 0.8%0.6%1629
Romania 0.8%2.4%1513
Austria 0.7%0.3%2433
Hong Kong 0.7%0.7%2344
Ukraine 0.6%1.3%3863
Nigeria 0.6%0.7%1928
Norway 0.6%0.3%2825
Slovakia 0.5%0.7%1217

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
any***.com
98.03%95.84%4.07
t.any***.com
1.79%1.17%2.7
live.any***.com
1.04%1.47%5.9
cdn.any***.com
0.43%0.16%1.6
m.any***.com
0.40%1.14%12
screenshots.any***.com
0.24%0.08%1.3
OTHER
0%0.14%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
3,020,000
Google Indexed Pages:
484,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
2,797,547
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
457,232
Bing Backlinks:
3,006,125
Bing Indexed Pages:
459,394

Domain Overview

SEMrush anysex.com
Domain:
  anysex.com
Rank:
  1866
Organic Keywords:
  123,919
Organic Traffic:
  773,596
Organic Cost:
  $276,160.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  222
Facebook shares:
  1,516
Facebook comments:
  240
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,978
Tweets:
  976
Google +:
  21
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  76
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  75
Vendor reliability:
  75
Privacy:
  75
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
78.140.173.68
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webazilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.173.68

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Wed, 11 Mar 2015 07:49:51 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=35456ptcbt1eoj40o1f6vfs0p3; path=/; domain=.any***.com
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 30
MX mail.any***.com 30
A 78.140.173.68 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 1410010
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-03-31
Domain Age:
15 years 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
Domain Name: any***.com
Registry Domain ID: 4846845_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2014-11-04T11:28:24Z
Creation Date: 1999-03-31T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-03-30T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Registrant Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Registrant City: Munsbach
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 5365
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +35227720304
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Privacy
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Admin Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Admin City: Munsbach
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 5365
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +35227720304
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Privacy
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Tech Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Tech City: Munsbach
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 5365
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +35227720304
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.kwikdns.com
Name Server: ns2.kwikdns.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-03-11T07:49:53Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 777 records have been archived since 2001-03-16
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=any***.com

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ANY***.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 02-dec-2012
Creation Date: 31-mar-1999
Expiration Date: 31-mar-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 11 Mar 2015 07:49:49 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
anysex.com widget
Last update was 47 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.