loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Anysex.Com - Website Report

anysex.com receives about 282,589 unique visitors and 1,223,611 (4.33 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,260.71/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,407,090.25. According to Alexa Traffic Rank anysex.com is ranked number 2,084 in the world and 0.0614% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.173.68.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,407,090.25
Daily Revenue:
$2,260.71
Monthly Revenue:
$67,821.30
Yearly Revenue:
$825,159.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
282,589
Monthly Unique Visitors:
8,477,670
Daily Pageviews:
1,223,611 (4.33 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,084 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0614% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
522
Average Load Time:
(2661 ms) 19 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 12.9%12.9%4281
India 11.1%9.7%2132
Germany 7.7%4.9%1375
Japan 6.1%12.5%2069
Russia 4.5%2.5%3264
United Kingdom 4.2%3.1%1869
France 3.6%2.7%2228
Canada 3.2%3.1%1568
Italy 3.2%2.3%1811
Netherlands 2.9%2.9%1051
Spain 2.4%1.3%2561
Brazil 2.3%0.8%5480
Australia 2.1%14.0%1014
Egypt 2.1%1.3%1237
Indonesia 2.1%3.5%1666
Pakistan 1.9%0.8%1662
Taiwan 1.7%1.4%1823
Poland 1.4%0.8%3324
Singapore 1.3%2.4%824
Belgium 1.2%0.7%1412
Bangladesh 1.2%0.9%921
South Africa 1.1%0.7%2071
Sri Lanka 0.9%0.9%566
Algeria 0.9%1.3%1145
South Korea 0.9%0.2%6944
Austria 0.8%0.4%2000
Greece 0.8%0.4%2787
Romania 0.8%1.2%1671
Switzerland 0.8%0.6%1501
Vietnam 0.6%1.0%2535
Malaysia 0.6%0.4%2565
Mexico 0.6%0.2%9000
Czech Republic 0.6%0.6%1806
Argentina 0.6%0.2%4797

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
any***.com
97.70%95.34%4.13
t.any***.com
1.42%0.97%2.9
cdn.any***.com
0.75%0.62%3.5
m.any***.com
0.64%2.35%16
live.any***.com
0.61%0.32%2.2
ru.any***.com
0.38%0.11%1.2
screenshots.any***.com
0.28%0.30%4

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
2,770,000
Google Indexed Pages:
491,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
2,593,794
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
484,589
Bing Backlinks:
2,716,656
Bing Indexed Pages:
484,128

Domain Overview

Domain:
  anysex.com
Rank:
  1874
Organic Keywords:
  124,609
Organic Traffic:
  780,423
Organic Cost:
  $232,379.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  220
Facebook shares:
  1,500
Facebook comments:
  238
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,958
Tweets:
  967
Google +:
  19
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  76
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  75
Vendor reliability:
  75
Privacy:
  75
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
78.140.173.68
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webazilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.173.68

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 14 Feb 2015 06:24:12 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=pklvdibbdcl1mr3i0lnf1ghlt0; path=/; domain=.any***.com
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 30
MX mail.any***.com 30
A 78.140.173.68 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 1410010
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-03-31
Domain Age:
15 years 10 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
Domain Name: any***.com
Registry Domain ID: 4846845_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2014-11-04T11:28:24Z
Creation Date: 1999-03-31T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-03-30T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Registrant Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Registrant City: Munsbach
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 5365
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +35227720304
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Privacy
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Admin Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Admin City: Munsbach
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 5365
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +35227720304
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Privacy
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Tech Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Tech City: Munsbach
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 5365
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +35227720304
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.kwikdns.com
Name Server: ns2.kwikdns.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-02-14T06:24:14Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 762 records have been archived since 2001-03-16
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=any***.com

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ANY***.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 02-dec-2012
Creation Date: 31-mar-1999
Expiration Date: 31-mar-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 14 Feb 2015 06:24:00 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
anysex.com widget
Last update was 16 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.