Anysex.Com - Info

anysex receives about 265,100 unique visitors and 1,137,279 (4.29 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2,120.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,294,088.19. According to Alexa Traffic Rank anysex.com is ranked number 2,215 in the world and 0.0576% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.173.68.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,294,088.19
Daily Revenue:
$2,120.80
Monthly Revenue:
$63,624.00
Yearly Revenue:
$774,092.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
265,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
7,953,000
Daily Pageviews:
1,137,279 (4.29 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,215 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0576% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
539
Average Load Time:
(2612 ms) 21 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 13.3%10.8%3501
India 9.7%8.8%2017
Germany 9.1%7.9%897
Japan 6.3%11.9%1944
United Kingdom 3.7%2.6%1835
France 3.6%3.9%1735
Russia 3.6%3.6%2652
Italy 3.3%2.2%1576
Spain 2.1%2.6%1959
Canada 2.1%2.1%2045
Pakistan 1.9%0.9%1302
Netherlands 1.8%1.1%1775
Malaysia 1.6%0.8%1120
Egypt 1.6%1.4%1248
Brazil 1.6%0.6%5842
Mexico 1.5%1.1%2553
Taiwan 1.4%1.5%1814
Sri Lanka 1.4%0.9%300
Belgium 1.3%1.3%904
Poland 1.2%0.7%3204
Australia 1.2%0.7%3175
Indonesia 1.0%0.9%3153
Denmark 1.0%0.5%1243
Algeria 1.0%1.3%909
Bangladesh 1.0%1.4%758
Czech Republic 0.9%3.7%755
Switzerland 0.9%0.9%934
Romania 0.9%3.3%937
Argentina 0.9%1.3%1672
Singapore 0.9%2.0%986
Hong Kong 0.7%0.5%2036
Austria 0.7%0.3%1873
Sweden 0.7%2.0%1822
Chile 0.7%1.5%845
Greece 0.6%0.6%2876
Ukraine 0.6%0.6%3012
Kazakhstan 0.5%0.6%1948

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
any***.com
98.47%96.62%4.37
t.any***.com
1.06%0.83%3.5
live.any***.com
0.61%0.37%2.7
m.any***.com
0.45%1.19%12
ru.any***.com
0.36%0.90%11
cdn.any***.com
0.14%0.05%1.7
OTHER
0%0.04%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
3,510,000
Google Indexed Pages:
473,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
3,357,818
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
507,387
Bing Backlinks:
3,178,016
Bing Indexed Pages:
512,913

Domain Overview

SEMrush anysex.com
Domain:
  anysex.com
Rank:
  2055
Organic Keywords:
  128,839
Organic Traffic:
  730,480
Organic Cost:
  $302,360.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  1,032
Google +:
  30
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  76
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  76
Vendor reliability:
  76
Privacy:
  76
Child safety:
  11

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
78.140.173.68
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webazilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.173.68

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 14 May 2015 19:58:23 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=tv0e4gvlmtoghtltb2d7bp47d1; path=/; domain=.any***.com
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 30
MX mail.any***.com 30
A 78.140.173.68 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.kwikdns.com
Rname hostmaster.kwikdns.com
Serial Number 1410010
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.kwikdns.com 30
NS ns1.kwikdns.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-03-31
Domain Age:
16 years 1 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
Domain Name: any***.com
Registry Domain ID: D13785457-COM
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2015-04-16T10:04:01Z
Creation Date: 1999-03-31T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-03-30T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Admin Host
Registrant Organization: Web Prime, Inc.
Registrant Street: Azuero Business Center, Suite 445,, Avenida Perez Chitre,
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 0601-00395
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +5078326***9
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Admin Host
Admin Organization: Web Prime, Inc.
Admin Street: Azuero Business Center, Suite 445,, Avenida Perez Chitre,
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 0601-00395
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +5078326***9
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Admin Host
Tech Organization: Web Prime, Inc.
Tech Street: Azuero Business Center, Suite 445,, Avenida Perez Chitre,
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 0601-00395
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +5078326***9
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.kwikdns.com
Name Server: ns2.kwikdns.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-05-14T19:58:26Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 814 records have been archived since 2001-03-16
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=any***.com

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ANY***.COM
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Name Server: NS1.KWIKDNS.COM
Name Server: NS2.KWIKDNS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 28-mar-2015
Creation Date: 31-mar-1999
Expiration Date: 31-mar-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 14 May 2015 19:58:20 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
anysex.com widget
Last update was 74 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.